Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


II Liga M篹czyzn / Ranking skuteczno軼i
« powr鏒
zawodnik zesp馧 suma bramek liczba mecz闚
Tokarz FilipBSMS Bartoszyce19521
Koz這wski GrzegorzUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵17122
Romotowski KornelMLKS Czarni Olecko13219
Bia造 AdamPogo Handball Szczecin13018
Drajewski JakubNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn12919
Muziewicz WiktorKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz11721
妃ie這wski JakubSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew11421
υ雟ki MateuszMKS Handball Czersk10722
Terczy雟ki RobertPogo Handball Szczecin10721
Chy豉 MichaSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew10620
Daszek WojciechSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew10621
Sochacki RobertPogo Handball Szczecin9820
Frankowski DawidNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn9720
Idzikowski BartoszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵9722
Latopolski FilipMTS Kwidzyn9421
K璠zierski KordianKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz9119
Rogala DominikUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵9122
Paradowski BoguszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz8622
Stefaniak Miko豉jKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz8516
Sowi雟ki Miko豉jUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵8318
Klimczak OliverPogo Handball Szczecin8320
Siuda RafaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k8218
Kami雟ki JanKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn8120
Paczkowski PiotrMTS Kwidzyn7918
Barszczewski KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko7816
Tadrzak DawidKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz7617
Kiejdo TomaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k7511
Chrz御towski WiktorNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn7421
Rostankowski MichaMKS Handball Czersk7322
Lewczyk PaweNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn7219
Leckowski MateuszNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn7218
Czarnecki KrzysztofSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew7222
Chy豉 BartoszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew7121
Brzoza TomaszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew6917
Gruza JakubMTS Kwidzyn6618
Borysiuk TymoteuszBSMS Bartoszyce6521
Radecki KarolSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k6413
Literski MichaKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz6417
Siemaszko MichaMLKS Czarni Olecko6318
Malczewski JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k6111
Linda MaksymilianMKS Handball Czersk6012
ζpi雟ki AlanMLKS Czarni Olecko5913
ζbieniec TobiaszKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn5715
Mo瞠jko SzymonBSMS Bartoszyce5716
Wola雟ki WiktorMTS Kwidzyn5719
Szmidt BrajanKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn5720
υbodzi雟ki MichaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k5713
Tomicki DawidPogo Handball Szczecin5619
Str帷zek KrystianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn5410
ㄆkasiewicz MariuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz5217
Fabisiak CezaryPogo Handball Szczecin5218
Buluk PatrykUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵5214
G鏎czy雟ki WiktorKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz5114
Kiedrowicz KorneliuszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k5122
Kaczmarek HubertKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn5021
Topa KacperKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn5010
Laskowski KajetanAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k4910
Szpek KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k4916
Fabisiak PiotrKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn4810
Miklikowski PaweSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k4811
W璚kowski Bart這miejMKS Handball Czersk4722
Grabowski SebastianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn4715
Konik MateuszMKS Handball Czersk4518
Czynszak ㄆkaszMTS Kwidzyn4519
Jankowski DominikBSMS Bartoszyce4417
Muszy雟ki SzymonMLKS Czarni Olecko4113
Sowa JanMTS Kwidzyn4019
Kurowski DamianMKS Handball Czersk4011
Szmechel ㄆkaszMKS Handball Czersk4018
Karbowski MarcinAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k408
Liszewski MateuszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵4016
Piech AndrzejMTS Kwidzyn4021
Makar MarcelNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn3817
Piastowski ArturAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k3610
Wnuk DominikSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k3614
Daszek MateuszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew3616
Czarnecki MarcinSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew3512
Czy篡czki FilipNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn3511
Kude趾a Przemys豉wAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k3514
Ma熥owiak MaciejAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k3513
Sobolewski Miko豉jKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz3515
Skierka MarcelNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn3519
Rostankowski DamianMKS Handball Czersk3520
Bartkowski JakubSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew3422
P這wiec KacperNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn3313
Przysowa DamianSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew3318
Markowski MaksymilianPogo Handball Szczecin3310
Kushniruk OleksiiMTS Kwidzyn3317
Neuman HubertPogo Handball Szczecin3221
Nowak JakubPogo Handball Szczecin3218
Dorochowicz BartoszMLKS Czarni Olecko3117
Ponto KornelAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k3010
Kozielec Bart這miejKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz3018
Cudzewicz AdamUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵3019
Tyczkowski MichaMLKS Czarni Olecko2914
Gomulski MichaAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k2917
Kwiatkowski TymonSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k298
Kudlicki AntoniSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k2810
Robak NormanUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵2822
Adamczak MichaMTS Kwidzyn2711
Je瞠wski SzymonNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn2720
Ma郵ij WojciechAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k2716
Kruszy雟ki KonradNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn2721
Latarski DominikUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵2616
Jastrz瑿ski PiotrSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew2617
Tylman KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko2518
Burchardt KsaweryMKS Handball Czersk2517
Lewandowski OskarMTS Kwidzyn2519
Wysoki雟ki GracjanSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k2513
安iat這wski MarcelSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k258
Janowicz SzymonBSMS Bartoszyce2519
Dzia豉 Bart這miejBSMS Bartoszyce2515
Kocikowski PaweMKS Handball Czersk2410
Gierszewski OliwierSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k2410
Boenig ㄆkaszMLKS Czarni Olecko2317
Bednarski B豉瞠jSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k237
Lasota CezaryBSMS Bartoszyce236
Jurewicz MarcelBSMS Bartoszyce2310
Jurewicz ㄆkaszBSMS Bartoszyce2215
Struczko FranciszekPogo Handball Szczecin2214
Gliniecki MateuszMKS Handball Czersk2214
Malczak IgorNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn225
Murawski OliwierSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k2110
Jakubowski MaciejMKS Handball Czersk2112
Januchta BartoszMTS Kwidzyn2122
Moczad這 PaweMKS Handball Czersk2115
Lewczyk PiotrNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn203
Karczy雟ki PiotrMKS Handball Czersk2012
Dworczyk JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k2012
Frydrychowicz JakubUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵1917
Czarkowski JakubMTS Kwidzyn1918
Mo瞠jko AndrzejBSMS Bartoszyce1919
Dami璚ki WojciechKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn1918
Kasprzak Rados豉wSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k198
P瘯ala WojciechMTS Kwidzyn199
Rutkowski AlwksanderAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k1911
Borys SzymonBSMS Bartoszyce1814
Kulik MaciejKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1813
Pruszko BartoszMLKS Czarni Olecko1816
Kami雟ki DamianMTS Kwidzyn1821
Koss KonradNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn185
Lorbiecki KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k179
Gi篡雟ki GrzegorzUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵1712
Szykowski DawidSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k176
Kocha雟ki Miko豉jKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn174
Benkowski IgorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k165
Dyszkowski DamianBSMS Bartoszyce1516
Rogowski HubertMTS Kwidzyn1514
Nastarowicz MateuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1514
Maskaliunets MikalaiKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz157
Przybielski FilipAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k1519
Jakubowski PaweMKS Handball Czersk1512
ㄆczkowski JakubBSMS Bartoszyce1412
Plak PatrykAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k1415
Zas瘼a JakubKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn1413
Ziejewski DominikKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn145
Kasza PiotrPogo Handball Szczecin1411
Rozonka SzymonKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1413
Karnowski RobertSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew1417
Karwowski PiotrUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵138
砰wocki Przemys豉wKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1310
Wi郾iewski FilipAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k138
Dzia豉 HubertBSMS Bartoszyce1319
Grabowski AntoniSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k134
Cyra Miko豉jAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k1218
Burli雟ki TomaszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz1216
Dziakiewicz PaweBSMS Bartoszyce1212
Jasi雟ki PatrykPogo Handball Szczecin113
Zalewski OliwierNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn114
Golon PatrykUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵1113
Szanci這 MichaBSMS Bartoszyce1113
Subel JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k115
Szyd這wski KacperMLKS Czarni Olecko1111
Lenz MateuszMKS Handball Czersk1117
Gracka FilipPogo Handball Szczecin119
Grudzi雟ki FilipMLKS Czarni Olecko117
ㄆkaszewicz PiotrPogo Handball Szczecin1114
Brz彗owski ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k106
Z這ch JuliuszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k1011
Witczak OskarNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn1014
Zuterek JakubNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn1017
Go責a FilipSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k108
Grynder JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k1010
Piotrowicz AdrianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn98
Przedpe連ki JakubMKS Handball Czersk99
Sok鏊ski KamilBSMS Bartoszyce916
Sobczak WiktorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k86
Krasucki ㄆkaszMKS Handball Czersk84
Le郾iak AdamKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn810
Zabrocki DominikKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz87
ζpi雟ki KacperNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn83
Bednarowski GracjanKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz76
Mosiewicz Przemys豉wKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn71
Deik JakubSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k78
Gracka PawePogo Handball Szczecin711
Godlewski DanielMLKS Czarni Olecko72
Radoch MateuszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k79
Latocha TomaszSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew611
Budrevich DaryushSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k67
Pecyna MarcinUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵66
Deptu豉 PiotrUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵619
Gregorski FranciszekNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn64
Brauer IgorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k62
S豉bi雟ki DawidMLKS Czarni Olecko64
Chodukiewicz MaksymilianMLKS Czarni Olecko68
Ciechacki SzymonKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz614
Jastrz瑿ski AdamUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵67
Janik AleksanderSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k62
Babicki JanMTS Kwidzyn610
D逝積iewski HubertMLKS Czarni Olecko67
Dziedzic KornelNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn51
ζpi雟ki KacperMTS Kwidzyn51
Heldt IgorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k54
Konopka GrzegorzSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k53
Jurewicz JakubKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn51
Chy豉 Miko豉jSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew51
Bieszke FilipSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew59
Kulik AdamSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k53
Cyran Rados豉wPogo Handball Szczecin521
Uvass MatsKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz513
Jezierski KrystianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn59
Jasi雟ki TobiaszAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k419
Pryk MaciejKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn42
Dro盥ziecki JanAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k44
Tabarkiewicz WiktorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k43
Graczyk MaciejSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew417
Pepli雟ki RobertAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k42
Fr徠czak FilipSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k43
Olejnik DawidMKS Handball Czersk48
Ptak OliwierKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn42
B彗owski MateuszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵45
Bembas AdamBSMS Bartoszyce42
Nowak ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k46
Nazimek DawidSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew32
Tomaszewski PatrykSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k32
Wojciechowski KajetanMKS Handball Czersk35
Chrzanowski JakubMTS Kwidzyn34
Kubisiak KacperSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k34
Trebli雟ki MarcinBSMS Bartoszyce33
Mrozkowiak FranciszekSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k33
Weso這wski PiotrMKS Handball Czersk316
Zawal TomaszKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn311
Papke KamilAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k32
κsyk MaciejNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn31
Kie販zy雟ki KornelMLKS Czarni Olecko32
W鎩cik AdamAZS Fahrenherit Gda雟k34
ζszewski TymonSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k25
Dubas IgorMTS Kwidzyn22
Kajat HubertMLKS Czarni Olecko216
Stecura BartoszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k22
B豉szczyk ArkadiuszKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz23
Zakrzewski MateuszMLKS Czarni Olecko213
Mikulewicz JakubNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn22
Iwanowski KajetanSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k21
Wocial KacperNLO SMS ZPRP II Kwidzyn22
B康zelewski JakubKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn21
Linda PiotrMKS Handball Czersk25
Pytka SzymonSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew216
Kop闚ka JakubUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵25
P這chacki DawidKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn214
Kowelec SebastianKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn24
Ko貫k OlivierSambor Latocha Agropom Tczew27
Trawi雟ki MateuszKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn12
Plak MateuszUKS Jedynka Kodo Mor庵122
Kasztelan MarcelMTS Kwidzyn19
Iwanowski WiktorSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Piotrowski SzymonMKS Handball Czersk13
Mirr KrzysztofKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz14
M彗a MichaSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k12
Kowalczyk MaciejKS Szczypiorniak II Olsztyn118
Nie簑rawski HubertSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k12
Wi郾iewski ㄆkaszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k13
Korda Miko豉jMTS Kwidzyn14
Koryszko MichaKU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz11
Omieczy雟ki TymoteuszSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Suska MichaMTS Kwidzyn121
Pazda DawidMKS Handball Czersk13
Chudowicz FilipSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k11
Pa逝cki AlanSPR Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k12
Myczka DamianMKS Handball Czersk11
Staniak - Polita雟ki KacperPogo Handball Szczecin15
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl