Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


Junior M這dszy 2014/2015
 « powr鏒

Nazwa liczba
spotka
pkt bramki ZDRD PD ZWRW PW
1SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k2039726:4299101000
2MKS Sambor Tczew2032745:542802802
3SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k2031682:492901613
4MTS II Kwidzyn2029644:539802613
5MTS I Kwidzyn2022623:553505604
6ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna2021681:662514505
7GKS Cartusia Kartuzy2013600:675217406
8GKS 真kowo2013535:615307316
9UKS Olimp Bolszewo2010572:688307208
10UKS Conrad Gda雟k2010542:695208307
11KS Tytani Wejherowo200429:88900100010


KOLEJKA 22sobota, 07 marca 2015 r.
11:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - MKS Sambor Tczew 33:27/18 - 16 /
 czwartek, 05 marca 2015 r.
18:00 KS Tytani Wejherowo - MTS II Kwidzyn 24:41/ 13-23 /
 niedziela, 01 marca 2015 r.
10:00 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 28:44/ 12 - 19 /
 sobota, 28 lutego 2015 r.
16:30 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 27:40/ 8 - 20 /
 czwartek, 26 lutego 2015 r.
17:30 GKS 真kowo - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 24:25/ 14 - 11 /
KOLEJKA 21niedziela, 22 lutego 2015 r.
10:00 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - KS Tytani Wejherowo 48:37/ 26 - 23 /
 sobota, 21 lutego 2015 r.
16:00 MTS II Kwidzyn - GKS 真kowo 35:17/14 - 5 /
14:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 25:25/ 14 - 12 /
13:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 36:33/ 16-19 /
10:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 29:20/17 - 12 /
KOLEJKA 20niedziela, 25 stycznia 2015 r.
17:30 KS Tytani Wejherowo - MTS I Kwidzyn 28:41/15-20/
 sobota, 24 stycznia 2015 r.
13:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 43:23/19-11/
10:30 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - MTS II Kwidzyn 23:29/15-15/
10:00 GKS 真kowo - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 31:30/13-13/
10:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 24:25/11-13/
KOLEJKA 19鈔oda, 21 stycznia 2015 r.
17:30 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 38:29/17-14/
17:30 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - KS Tytani Wejherowo 43:24/20- 6/
17:15 MTS II Kwidzyn - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 29:26/13-13/
17:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - GKS 真kowo 29:30/14-15/
 wtorek, 20 stycznia 2015 r.
18:30 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - MKS Sambor Tczew 24:34/10-14/
KOLEJKA 18niedziela, 18 stycznia 2015 r.
13:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 37:27/21-9/
11:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - MTS II Kwidzyn 30:25/16-15/
10:00 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - MTS I Kwidzyn 22:34/11-20/
 sobota, 17 stycznia 2015 r.
15:00 GKS 真kowo - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 38:30/18-17/
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 37:19/19 - 8 /
KOLEJKA 17鈔oda, 25 lutego 2015 r.
17:30 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 24:27/ 9 - 15 /
 wtorek, 20 stycznia 2015 r.
17:00 MTS II Kwidzyn - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 20:36/10-13/
 czwartek, 15 stycznia 2015 r.
18:00 KS Tytani Wejherowo - GKS 真kowo 25:40/11-16/
 鈔oda, 14 stycznia 2015 r.
18:00 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - MKS Sambor Tczew 42:43/24-22/
17:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 32:26/13-14/
KOLEJKA 16鈔oda, 18 lutego 2015 r.
15:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 37:24/19-11/
 niedziela, 11 stycznia 2015 r.
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 46:19/28-9/
 sobota, 10 stycznia 2015 r.
14:30 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - KS Tytani Wejherowo 35:27/21-11/
12:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - MTS I Kwidzyn 24:27/13-13/
10:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - MTS II Kwidzyn 28:33/14-16/
KOLEJKA 15czwartek, 29 stycznia 2015 r.
18:00 KS Tytani Wejherowo - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 26:47/8 - 26 /
 鈔oda, 07 stycznia 2015 r.
18:00 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 30:29/18-14/
17:30 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - MKS Sambor Tczew 36:46/16-20/
17:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 25:32/8-16/
16:00 GKS 真kowo - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 27:29/13-15/
KOLEJKA 14sobota, 03 stycznia 2015 r.
11:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - KS Tytani Wejherowo 49:22/24-14/
11:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 34:28/20-16/
10:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - MTS I Kwidzyn 28:40/14-21/
10:00 MTS II Kwidzyn - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 39:36/19-15/
 鈔oda, 17 grudnia 2014 r.
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - GKS 真kowo 23:22/ 7-14/
KOLEJKA 13czwartek, 08 stycznia 2015 r.
17:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - MTS II Kwidzyn 26:34/14-18/
 sobota, 20 grudnia 2014 r.
10:00 GKS 真kowo - MKS Sambor Tczew 28:48/12-23/
 czwartek, 18 grudnia 2014 r.
18:00 KS Tytani Wejherowo - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 11:46/ 7 - 20 /
 wtorek, 16 grudnia 2014 r.
18:30 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 50:26/23- 9 /
17:45 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 29:41/13-21/
KOLEJKA 12sobota, 13 grudnia 2014 r.
12:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - GKS 真kowo 39:20/16 - 7 /
11:30 MTS II Kwidzyn - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 31:21/14-11 /
09:30 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - MTS I Kwidzyn 35:34/16-20 /
 czwartek, 11 grudnia 2014 r.
18:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - KS Tytani Wejherowo 40:29/ 15-12 /
 wtorek, 09 grudnia 2014 r.
17:30 MKS Sambor Tczew - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 42:32/23-15/
KOLEJKA 11sobota, 06 grudnia 2014 r.
15:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 49:23/ 26 - 9 /
11:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 33:30/15-12 /
10:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - GKS 真kowo 38:24/18 - 13 /
10:00 MTS II Kwidzyn - KS Tytani Wejherowo 51:19/29 - 8 /
10:00 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 33:34/21 - 16 /
KOLEJKA 10sobota, 29 listopada 2014 r.
13:00 KS Tytani Wejherowo - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 26:47/14-24/
10:00 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - MTS I Kwidzyn 22:38/7 - 21/
10:00 GKS 真kowo - MTS II Kwidzyn 25:32/15-15/
10:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 23:27/9 - 14 /
 czwartek, 27 listopada 2014 r.
18:00 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 38:30/17-13/
KOLEJKA 9niedziela, 23 listopada 2014 r.
11:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - KS Tytani Wejherowo 36:11/13 - 4 /
 sobota, 22 listopada 2014 r.
14:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - MKS Sambor Tczew 34:27/17-13/
10:00 MTS II Kwidzyn - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 32:25/13-14/
10:00 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - GKS 真kowo 35:26/16-12/
10:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 26:37/12-19/
KOLEJKA 8czwartek, 20 listopada 2014 r.
17:00 GKS 真kowo - MTS I Kwidzyn 25:31/12-15/
 鈔oda, 19 listopada 2014 r.
19:00 KS Tytani Wejherowo - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 25:44/10-16/
19:00 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 34:43/16-22/
18:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 41:25/20-13/
15:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - MTS II Kwidzyn 34:31/19-16/
KOLEJKA 7wtorek, 18 listopada 2014 r.
17:30 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - GKS 真kowo 30:30/16-12/
 niedziela, 16 listopada 2014 r.
09:30 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 24:33/11-19/
 sobota, 15 listopada 2014 r.
10:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 15:42/8-19/
 鈔oda, 12 listopada 2014 r.
19:30 MTS I Kwidzyn - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 37:23/ 21-13 /
17:30 MTS II Kwidzyn - MKS Sambor Tczew 30:35/ 17-17 /
KOLEJKA 6wtorek, 28 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
17:45 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - MTS II Kwidzyn 33:26/15-15/
 niedziela, 26 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
10:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 34:28/20-14/
 sobota, 25 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
12:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - MTS I Kwidzyn 34:26/ 18 - 11 /
11:00 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 27:36/ 13 - 21 /
10:00 GKS 真kowo - KS Tytani Wejherowo 35:14/ 18 - 7 /
KOLEJKA 5sobota, 18 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
16:30 KS Tytani Wejherowo - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 27:42/ 16 - 19 /
13:00 MTS II Kwidzyn - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 38:26/ 17 - 11 /
11:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - MKS Sambor Tczew 24:33/ 11 - 16 /
10:00 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 22:41/ 8 - 22 /
 鈔oda, 15 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
17:00 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 27:33/ 14 - 12 /
KOLEJKA 4niedziela, 12 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
12:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 34:38/ 15 - 15 /
 sobota, 11 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
16:00 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - GKS 真kowo 21:31/ 10 - 14 /
15:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 50:19/ 25 - 5 /
13:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - MTS I Kwidzyn 32:15/ 16 - 7 /
10:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - KS Tytani Wejherowo 43:9/ 20 - 3 /
KOLEJKA 3鈔oda, 08 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
17:00 GKS 真kowo - SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k 19:31/ 5 - 14 /
 sobota, 04 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
16:30 KS Tytani Wejherowo - MKS Sambor Tczew 15:40/ 6 - 20 /
14:00 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 17:26/ 8 - 16 /
13:00 ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna - MTS II Kwidzyn 26:26/ 12 - 16 /
11:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 36:20/ 18 - 11 /
KOLEJKA 2niedziela, 28 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
10:00 MKS Sambor Tczew - GKS 真kowo 44:18/ 19 - 6 /
 sobota, 27 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
13:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - KS Tytani Wejherowo 64:13/ 37 - 4 /
10:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 I Gda雟k - UKS Conrad Gda雟k 38:11/ 20 - 5 /
10:00 UKS Olimp Bolszewo - GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 30:37/ 13 - 18 /
 pi徠ek, 26 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
18:30 MTS II Kwidzyn - MTS I Kwidzyn 30:27/ 13 - 9 /
KOLEJKA 1wtorek, 23 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
17:00 GKS 真kowo - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 25:26/ 12 - 11 /
 sobota, 20 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
16:30 KS Tytani Wejherowo - UKS Olimp Bolszewo 17:57/ 9 - 25 /
15:00 UKS Conrad Gda雟k - MKS Sambor Tczew 25:41/ 11 - 18 /
10:00 MTS I Kwidzyn - ZSP 1 Sok馧 Ko軼ierzyna 29:31/ 11 - 14 /
10:00 GKS Cartusia Kartuzy - MTS II Kwidzyn 22:32/ 9 - 17 /
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl