Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


II Liga M篹czyzn 2014/2015
 « powr鏒

Nazwa liczba
spotka
pkt bramki ZDRD PD ZWRW PW
1MKS Grudzi康z2442750:6051110912
2GKS 真kowo2441702:5481101831
3Szczypiorniak Olsztyn2435688:601813903
4Gwardia Koszalin2433669:558813804
5Energetyk Gryfino2432721:592804804
6Cartusia Kartuzy2424628:600525606
7SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k2424728:645705426
8Sambor Tczew2423644:625714408
9KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz2421628:657516507
10Tytani Wejherowo2415610:693507219
11SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k2410585:7074081011
12LKS K瘰owo248553:7343091011
13Alfa 99 Strzelno244545:88610111011


KOLEJKA 26niedziela, 19 kwietnia 2015 r.
11:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - MKS Grudzi康z 22:27/8-17/
 sobota, 18 kwietnia 2015 r.
18:00 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Tytani Wejherowo 32:24/16-14/
18:00 GKS 真kowo - Alfa 99 Strzelno 45:18/ 21-11/
17:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 22:22/9-12/
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Sambor Tczew 26:24/14-11/
 pi徠ek, 17 kwietnia 2015 r.
19:00 LKS K瘰owo - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 18:24/10-11/
KOLEJKA 25niedziela, 12 kwietnia 2015 r.
14:00 Sambor Tczew - LKS K瘰owo 41:24/19-9/
12:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 29:31/12-13/
 sobota, 11 kwietnia 2015 r.
18:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - GKS 真kowo 22:22/11-14/
18:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Cartusia Kartuzy 24:22/10-13/
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Gwardia Koszalin 26:29/16-16/
16:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 36:32/17-12/
KOLEJKA 24niedziela, 29 marca 2015 r.
15:00 Tytani Wejherowo - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 33:32/17-16/
15:00 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - MKS Grudzi康z 24:24/16-11/
 sobota, 28 marca 2015 r.
18:00 GKS 真kowo - Sambor Tczew 38:27/20-10/
18:00 LKS K瘰owo - Energetyk Gryfino 28:34/11-17/
17:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - Alfa 99 Strzelno 37:23/17-11/
12:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 27:34/14-11/
KOLEJKA 23niedziela, 22 marca 2015 r.
14:00 Sambor Tczew - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 33:19/16-9/
12:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Cartusia Kartuzy 24:25/14-12/
 sobota, 21 marca 2015 r.
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - GKS 真kowo 19:23/13-6/
18:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Tytani Wejherowo 35:23/16-16/
16:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 30:34/16-18/
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - LKS K瘰owo 39:19/19-9/
KOLEJKA 22niedziela, 15 marca 2015 r.
12:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - Energetyk Gryfino 24:37/11-16/
12:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 28:25/10-11/
11:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - Sambor Tczew 28:29/10-17/
11:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - MKS Grudzi康z 38:27/18-14/
 sobota, 14 marca 2015 r.
19:00 Tytani Wejherowo - Alfa 99 Strzelno 36:24/19-12/
18:00 GKS 真kowo - Gwardia Koszalin 30:27/14-14/
KOLEJKA 21niedziela, 08 marca 2015 r.
11:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - Gwardia Koszalin 22:31/ 15 - 16 /
11:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Tytani Wejherowo 38:27/ 18 - 15 /
 sobota, 07 marca 2015 r.
18:00 GKS 真kowo - LKS K瘰owo 37:16/ 16 - 6 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Cartusia Kartuzy 33:21/ 14 - 9 /
18:00 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Sambor Tczew 34:26/ 16 - 15 /
11:30 Alfa 99 Strzelno - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 20:42/ 5 - 14 /
KOLEJKA 20niedziela, 01 marca 2015 r.
15:00 Tytani Wejherowo - Sambor Tczew 30:23/ 18 - 13 /
11:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - LKS K瘰owo 31:26/ 16 - 14 /
11:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 47:33/ 27 - 16 /
 sobota, 28 lutego 2015 r.
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 31:34/16 - 16/
18:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Alfa 99 Strzelno 35:21/ 15-13 /
17:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - Gwardia Koszalin 24:17/ 14 - 11 /
KOLEJKA 19wtorek, 24 lutego 2015 r.
19:00 GKS 真kowo - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 28:24/ 14 - 11 /
 niedziela, 22 lutego 2015 r.
14:00 Sambor Tczew - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 22:22/ 8 - 11 /
13:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - MKS Grudzi康z 25:34/ 9 - 17 /
 sobota, 21 lutego 2015 r.
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Tytani Wejherowo 38:23/ 18 - 11 /
18:00 LKS K瘰owo - Cartusia Kartuzy 22:31/ 11 - 18 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 31:33/ 16-20 /
KOLEJKA 18niedziela, 15 lutego 2015 r.
15:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 24:39/14-15/
15:00 Tytani Wejherowo - Gwardia Koszalin 23:27/13-11/
 sobota, 14 lutego 2015 r.
18:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Sambor Tczew 29:25/12-12/
16:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - Energetyk Gryfino 36:33/18-13 /
 pi徠ek, 13 lutego 2015 r.
18:30 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - LKS K瘰owo 27:22/11-10/
 czwartek, 12 lutego 2015 r.
19:30 Cartusia Kartuzy - GKS 真kowo 22:24/11-14/
KOLEJKA 17czwartek, 19 lutego 2015 r.
20:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - Cartusia Kartuzy 23:30/11 - 15/
 niedziela, 08 lutego 2015 r.
15:00 Energetyk Gryfino - MKS Grudzi康z 29:27/14-13 /
15:00 Sambor Tczew - Alfa 99 Strzelno 35:15/21 - 6 /
15:00 LKS K瘰owo - Tytani Wejherowo 28:25/11 - 14 /
13:00 Gwardia Koszalin - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 33:23/19-10/
 sobota, 07 lutego 2015 r.
18:00 GKS 真kowo - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 21:19/ 9 - 9 /
KOLEJKA 16niedziela, 01 lutego 2015 r.
15:00 Tytani Wejherowo - GKS 真kowo 30:32/14-17/
14:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Sambor Tczew 19:18/12-10/
12:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Energetyk Gryfino 23:41/10-25/
 sobota, 31 stycznia 2015 r.
18:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Gwardia Koszalin 26:25/13 - 8 /
 鈔oda, 28 stycznia 2015 r.
20:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - LKS K瘰owo 38:28/ 23-11 /
 wtorek, 27 stycznia 2015 r.
19:00 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 32:20/14-14/
KOLEJKA 15sobota, 24 stycznia 2015 r.
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 28:24/12-13/
18:00 GKS 真kowo - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 28:24/13-15/
18:00 LKS K瘰owo - MKS Grudzi康z 24:37/7-20/
17:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 23:28/15-12/
15:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - Tytani Wejherowo 23:32/12-16/
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Alfa 99 Strzelno 53:10/25- 3/
KOLEJKA 14niedziela, 18 stycznia 2015 r.
17:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Gwardia Koszalin 26:30/12-13/
14:00 Sambor Tczew - Energetyk Gryfino 24:19/10-10/
12:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - LKS K瘰owo 28:35/13-15/
11:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 36:15/18 - 8 /
 sobota, 17 stycznia 2015 r.
19:00 Tytani Wejherowo - Cartusia Kartuzy 18:30/11-14/
17:00 MKS Grudzi康z - GKS 真kowo 29:29/18-16/
KOLEJKA 13niedziela, 14 grudnia 2014 r.
15:30 Sambor Tczew - Gwardia Koszalin 19:22/11-13 /
12:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - GKS 真kowo 20:47/11-20/
11:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - Cartusia Kartuzy 22:27/11-12/
 sobota, 13 grudnia 2014 r.
19:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - LKS K瘰owo 22:21/13- 9/
18:30 Tytani Wejherowo - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 22:40/ 8-16/
17:00 MKS Grudzi康z - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 26:24/12-12/
KOLEJKA 12niedziela, 07 grudnia 2014 r.
16:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - Alfa 99 Strzelno 36:21/ 18 - 9 /
15:00 LKS K瘰owo - Sambor Tczew 24:23/ 10-15 /
15:00 GKS 真kowo - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 30:25/16- 9 /
 sobota, 06 grudnia 2014 r.
18:00 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 23:25/ 8 - 15 /
16:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - MKS Grudzi康z 20:32/ 2 - 18 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Energetyk Gryfino 20:29/11 - 13 /
KOLEJKA 11wtorek, 02 grudnia 2014 r.
15:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 24:27/ 9 - 17 /
 niedziela, 30 listopada 2014 r.
15:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - Tytani Wejherowo 31:25/16-15/
12:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Cartusia Kartuzy 24:32/14 - 11/
 sobota, 29 listopada 2014 r.
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - LKS K瘰owo 41:20/18-12/
17:00 Sambor Tczew - GKS 真kowo 18:26/ 10 - 9 /
17:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 27:22/ 13-14 /
KOLEJKA 10niedziela, 23 listopada 2014 r.
12:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - Sambor Tczew 31:24/17-10/
 sobota, 22 listopada 2014 r.
18:30 Tytani Wejherowo - MKS Grudzi康z 24:38/15-16/
18:00 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Alfa 99 Strzelno 30:24/13-14 /
18:00 GKS 真kowo - Energetyk Gryfino 28:23/11-13/
17:00 LKS K瘰owo - Gwardia Koszalin 23:28/10-12 /
16:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 29:20/ 11- 9 /
KOLEJKA 9niedziela, 16 listopada 2014 r.
16:00 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 23:25/11-14/
12:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Tytani Wejherowo 31:35/15-16/
 sobota, 15 listopada 2014 r.
20:00 Sambor Tczew - Cartusia Kartuzy 36:27/20-15/
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 25:23/13-14/
16:00 MKS Grudzi康z - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 39:35/21-19/
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - GKS 真kowo 21:21/9 - 14 /
KOLEJKA 8niedziela, 09 listopada 2014 r.
17:00 Sambor Tczew - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 27:35/9-17/
15:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - Energetyk Gryfino 24:27/10-17/
15:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - Alfa 99 Strzelno 46:22/23-13/
 sobota, 08 listopada 2014 r.
18:30 Tytani Wejherowo - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 24:25/13-10/
18:00 LKS K瘰owo - GKS 真kowo 24:32/11-15/
 鈔oda, 05 listopada 2014 r.
19:00 Gwardia Koszalin - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 33:20/15-10/
KOLEJKA 7niedziela, 26 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
12:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - MKS Grudzi康z 24:41/10-19/
11:00 LKS K瘰owo - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 26:22/12-9/
 sobota, 25 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
20:00 Sambor Tczew - Tytani Wejherowo 28:17/12-9/
17:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 23:27/ 10 - 12 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Cartusia Kartuzy 28:26/ 15 - 12 /
 niedziela, 05 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
12:30 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Energetyk Gryfino 19:24/ 11 - 8 /
KOLEJKA 6niedziela, 19 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
16:00 MKS Grudzi康z - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 38:33/ 18 - 16 /
11:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - Sambor Tczew 30:33/ 16 - 15 /
 sobota, 18 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
18:30 Tytani Wejherowo - Energetyk Gryfino 21:27/ 7 - 14 /
16:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - LKS K瘰owo 30:20/ 12 - 9 /
15:30 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Gwardia Koszalin 28:25/ 14 - 9 /
13:30 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - GKS 真kowo 20:33/ 9 - 15 /
KOLEJKA 5sobota, 11 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
19:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Alfa 99 Strzelno 37:20/ 20 - 7 /
18:00 LKS K瘰owo - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 25:27/ 10 - 13 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 30:24/ 15 - 17 /
18:00 Sambor Tczew - MKS Grudzi康z 23:35/ 12 - 15 /
18:00 GKS 真kowo - Cartusia Kartuzy 33:20/ 16 - 10 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Tytani Wejherowo 25:20/ 10 - 10 /
KOLEJKA 4sobota, 04 pa寮ziernika 2014 r.
18:30 Tytani Wejherowo - LKS K瘰owo 26:15/ 8 - 11 /
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Sambor Tczew 22:30/ 10 - 9 /
16:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Energetyk Gryfino 33:29/ 16 - 15 /
16:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 32:23/ 14 - 7 /
16:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - Gwardia Koszalin 23:26/ 11 - 13 /
12:30 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - GKS 真kowo 28:18/ 11 - 9 /
KOLEJKA 3sobota, 27 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
18:00 LKS K瘰owo - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 21:31/ 10 - 13 /
18:00 GKS 真kowo - Tytani Wejherowo 27:21/ 11 - 10 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Alfa 99 Strzelno 37:16/ 18 - 5 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - MKS Grudzi康z 21:25/ 10 - 8 /
15:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - Szczypiorniak Olsztyn 25:33/ 12 - 16 /
 czwartek, 25 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
16:30 Sambor Tczew - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 28:27/ 13 - 11 /
KOLEJKA 2niedziela, 21 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
16:00 KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - Energetyk Gryfino 20:35/ 7 - 15 /
11:00 SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k - GKS 真kowo 23:26/ 11 - 11 /
 sobota, 20 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
19:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Gwardia Koszalin 23:26/ 12 - 14 /
18:30 Tytani Wejherowo - SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k 30:23/ 17 - 9 /
18:00 Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Cartusia Kartuzy 27:25/ 14 - 10 /
17:00 MKS Grudzi康z - LKS K瘰owo 34:19/ 15 -12 /
KOLEJKA 1niedziela, 14 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
18:00 GKS 真kowo - MKS Grudzi康z 24:28/ 9 - 16 /
 sobota, 13 wrze郾ia 2014 r.
18:00 LKS K瘰owo - Alfa 99 Strzelno 25:26/ 14 - 12 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Sambor Tczew 26:28/ 13 - 14 /
16:00 Cartusia Kartuzy - Tytani Wejherowo 21:21/ 11 - 9 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz 26:15/ 11 - 8 /
12:00 SPR Wybrze瞠 II Gda雟k - SMS ZPRP II Gda雟k 25:22/ 15 - 13 /
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl