KOLEJKA 18 | niedziela, 03 kwietnia 2011 r. |
19:30 |
|
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
- |
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
66:71 | (11:16; 11:19; 23:13; 21:23) |
17:00 |
|
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
- |
STK SSA II S³upsk |
95:98 | (12:13, 27:25, 18:26, 38:34) |
16:00 |
|
Truso Elbl±g |
- |
SSK Kobylnica |
76:66 | (31:10, 7:19, 13:10, 25:27) |
12:00 |
|
Itago Gdynia |
- |
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
71:56 | (16-20, 8-13, 19-10, 18-13) |
KOLEJKA 17 | niedziela, 27 marca 2011 r. |
16:00 |
|
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
- |
Kielno |
60:62 | |
12:00 |
|
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
- |
Itago Gdynia |
90:71 | (25:22; 24:11; 17;15; 24:23) |
12:00 |
|
STK SSA II S³upsk |
- |
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
69:72 | (21:22, 20:12, 16:16, 12:22) |
00:00 |
|
SSK Kobylnica |
- |
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
20:* | WALKOWER |
KOLEJKA 16 | niedziela, 20 marca 2011 r. |
19:30 |
|
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
- |
SSK Kobylnica |
49:54 | (8-6; 14-10; 14-21; 13-17) |
18:00 |
|
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
- |
STK SSA II S³upsk |
80:54 | (25:9, 17:12, 12:22, 26:11) |
14:00 |
|
Truso Elbl±g |
- |
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
80:67 | (24:17, 14:16, 19:11, 23:23) |
12:00 |
|
Itago Gdynia |
- |
Kielno |
57:92 | (15:16, 16:22, 15:25, 11:29) |
KOLEJKA 15 | niedziela, 13 marca 2011 r. |
19:00 |
|
Kielno |
- |
Truso Elbl±g |
69:71 | (19-12; 17-22; 16-20; 17-17) |
16:00 |
|
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
- |
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
80:27 | 24:9, 14:7, 20:5, 20:6 |
13:00 |
|
STK SSA II S³upsk |
- |
Itago Gdynia |
81:67 | (20:8, 23:17, 16:21, 22:21) |
12:00 |
|
SSK Kobylnica |
- |
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
72:70 | (17-9; 21-23; 19-19; 15-19) |
KOLEJKA 14 | niedziela, 06 marca 2011 r. |
19:30 |
|
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
- |
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
63:59 | (18-17);(12-13);(15-12);(18-17) |
18:00 |
|
STK SSA II S³upsk |
- |
SSK Kobylnica |
73:76 | (13:12, 15:25, 20:14, 25:25) |
16:00 |
|
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
- |
Kielno |
74:107 | (14:29, 14:23, 29:33, 17:22) |
12:00 |
|
Itago Gdynia |
- |
Truso Elbl±g |
53:81 | (19-24, 10-23, 11-16, 13-18) |
KOLEJKA 13 | niedziela, 27 lutego 2011 r. |
19:00 |
|
Kielno |
- |
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
108:68 | (29-12; 19-11; 29-18; 31-27) |
17:00 |
|
SSK Kobylnica |
- |
Itago Gdynia |
74:62 | (16-15; 17-15; 26-14; 15-18) |
16:00 |
|
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
- |
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
33:58 | (9:13;11:12;12:14;1:19) |
00:00 |
|
Truso Elbl±g |
- |
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
20:* | WALKOWER |
KOLEJKA 12 | niedziela, 20 lutego 2011 r. |
19:30 |
|
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
- |
Truso Elbl±g |
53:55 | (10-11, 13-6, 17-20, 13-18) |
15:00 |
|
STK SSA II S³upsk |
- |
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
98:78 | (30:17, 28:16, 17:23, 23:22) |
12:00 |
|
Itago Gdynia |
- |
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
116:29 | (35:1, 24:11, 27:9, 30:8) |
12:00 |
|
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
- |
Kielno |
66:73 | (16:11; 17:23; 17:21; 16:18) |
KOLEJKA 11 | niedziela, 13 lutego 2011 r. |
19:00 |
|
Kielno |
- |
STK SSA II S³upsk |
52:68 | (25-16; 16-15; 7-18; 4-19) |
16:00 |
|
Truso Elbl±g |
- |
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
62:76 | (18:18; 4:9; 21:26; 19:23) |
16:00 |
|
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
- |
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
75:77 | (21:21, 14:22, 19:18, 21:16) |
16:00 |
|
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
- |
SSK Kobylnica |
48:63 | (14-14 ; 15-16 ; 9-16 ; 10-17) |
KOLEJKA 10 | niedziela, 06 lutego 2011 r. |
19:30 |
|
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
- |
Itago Gdynia |
60:50 | (13-13, 13-9, 14-18, 20-10) |
16:00 |
|
STK SSA II S³upsk |
- |
Truso Elbl±g |
54:68 | (12:14, 22:14, 16:20, 4:20) |
12:00 |
|
SSK Kobylnica |
- |
Kielno |
70:87 | (10-28; 30-22; 17-18; 13-19) |
12:00 |
|
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
- |
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
100:41 | (22:11; 32:7; 26:16; 20:7) |
KOLEJKA 9 | niedziela, 12 grudnia 2010 r. |
19:00 |
|
SSK Kobylnica |
- |
Truso Elbl±g |
71:70 | (15-22; 21-18; 20-11; 15-19) |
16:00 |
|
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
- |
Itago Gdynia |
54:64 | (18-11, 16-10, 12-26, 8-17) |
15:00 |
|
STK SSA II S³upsk |
- |
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
110:86 | (30:21, 27:21, 34:24, 19:20) |
12:00 |
|
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
- |
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
80:60 | (20:11; 12:21; 25:18; 23:10) |
KOLEJKA 8 | niedziela, 05 grudnia 2010 r. |
19:30 |
|
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
- |
STK SSA II S³upsk |
54:55 | (13:8, 10:18, 17:15, 14:14) |
16:00 |
|
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
- |
SSK Kobylnica |
58:83 | (13:21, 20:17, 13:24, 12:21) |
12:00 |
|
Itago Gdynia |
- |
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
71:89 | (19:19; 22:30; 16:22; 14:18) |
11:00 |
|
Kielno |
- |
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
82:66 | (18-25; 28-13; 10-13; 26-15) |
KOLEJKA 7 | niedziela, 28 listopada 2010 r. |
17:00 |
|
STK SSA II S³upsk |
- |
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
81:74 | (25:15, 19:24, 14:11, 23:24) |
16:00 |
|
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
- |
Truso Elbl±g |
52:65 | (17-9, 10-9, 10-20, 15-27) |
12:00 |
|
SSK Kobylnica |
- |
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
93:77 | (26-15; 21-18; 21-28; 25-16) |
10:00 |
|
Kielno |
- |
Itago Gdynia |
70:64 | (24:14, 19:14, 6:16, 21:20) |
KOLEJKA 6 | niedziela, 21 listopada 2010 r. |
16:00 |
|
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
- |
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
90:98 | (23:28, 14:17, 22:16, 26:24, dogr. 5:13) |
14:00 |
|
Truso Elbl±g |
- |
Kielno |
92:89 | (27:20, 20:29, 21:21, 24:19) |
12:00 |
|
Itago Gdynia |
- |
STK SSA II S³upsk |
55:61 | (11:14, 19:16, 11:15, 14:16) |
12:00 |
|
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
- |
SSK Kobylnica |
71:56 | (16:6; 18:17; 18:6; 19:27 ) |
KOLEJKA 5 | niedziela, 14 listopada 2010 r. |
20:00 |
|
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
- |
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
55:42 | (13-4, 19-17, 11-10, 12-11) |
18:00 |
|
SSK Kobylnica |
- |
STK SSA II S³upsk |
85:70 | (23-24; 15-17; 16-10; 9-12; DOGYWKA 22-7) |
17:00 |
|
Truso Elbl±g |
- |
Itago Gdynia |
67:75 | (13:22, 13:24, 10:14, 31:15) |
11:00 |
|
Kielno |
- |
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
89:48 | (26-11; 23-10; 21-15; 19-12) |
KOLEJKA 4 | niedziela, 24 pa¼dziernika 2010 r. |
19:30 |
|
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
- |
Kielno |
58:70 | (14:21, 12:14, 16:15, 16:20) |
16:00 |
|
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
- |
Truso Elbl±g |
54:92 | (14:17, 9:26, 13:20, 18:29) |
12:00 |
|
Itago Gdynia |
- |
SSK Kobylnica |
57:61 | (11:10, 15:15, 16:13, 15:23) |
11:00 |
|
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
- |
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
72:71 | (24:10; 13:24; 18:14; 17:23) |
KOLEJKA 3 | niedziela, 17 pa¼dziernika 2010 r. |
18:00 |
|
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
- |
Itago Gdynia |
57:73 | (6:20, 16:13, 17:21, 18:19) |
16:00 |
|
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
- |
STK SSA II S³upsk |
51:58 | (15:11. 12:15, 16:17, 8:15) |
14:45 |
|
Kielno |
- |
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
71:64 | (19-14;1 5-10; 14-10; 23-30) |
14:00 |
|
Truso Elbl±g |
- |
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
75:66 | (25:8, 17:21, 18:17, 15:20) |
KOLEJKA 2 | niedziela, 10 pa¼dziernika 2010 r. |
19:30 |
|
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
- |
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
65:73 | (12:17, 21:20, 12:22, 20:14) |
12:00 |
|
STK SSA II S³upsk |
- |
Kielno |
104:75 | (20:22, 30:8, 25:21, 29:24) |
12:00 |
|
SSK Kobylnica |
- |
KS Portowiec Gdañsk |
89:66 | (35-12; 20-23; 15-14; 19-17) |
11:00 |
|
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
- |
Truso Elbl±g |
48:79 | (18:25; 7:23; 6:18; 17:13) |
KOLEJKA 1 | niedziela, 03 pa¼dziernika 2010 r. |
18:00 |
|
Truso Elbl±g |
- |
STK SSA II S³upsk |
94:69 | (26:12, 27:19, 19:26, 22:12) |
16:00 |
|
Gryf Vecro Prabuty |
- |
NLO SMS PZKosz W³adys³awowo |
76:89 | (20:21, 16:15, 18:10, 13:21) DOGRYWKA 9;22) |
12:00 |
|
Itago Gdynia |
- |
GKK AWF Gdañsk |
63:60 | (13:12, 13:17, 9:13, 20:13 , dogr. 8:5) |
11:00 |
|
Kielno |
- |
SSK Kobylnica |
71:66 | (8-9; 13-16; 10-13; 24-17;)DOGRYWKA 16-11) |