Rozgrywki

Polecamy:

Magazyn Trenera

Partnerzy:


II Liga M篹czyzn 2010/2011
 « powr鏒

Nazwa liczba
spotka
pkt bramki ZDRD PD ZWRW PW
1Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k2039776:4301000910
2Polski Cukier Pomezania2037755:490910901
3Energetyk Gryfino2026650:523703604
4WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak2025566:581703514
5Gwardia Koszalin2024687:563604604
6AZS UWM Olsztyn2024630:617604604
7MKS Grudzi康z2015631:691415307
8LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice2011494:661217307
9Alfa 99 Strzelno2011555:745307217
10AZS PG Gda雟k206542:716208109
11Sok馧 Gda雟k202441:7101090010


KOLEJKA 22sobota, 30 kwietnia 2011 r.
18:30 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - Polski Cukier Pomezania 29:22/ 17 - 14 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Alfa 99 Strzelno 45:18/21-11 /
15:00 MKS Grudzi康z - AZS UWM Olsztyn 40:41/ 16 - 21 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 44:24/ 21 - 13 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - Sok馧 Gda雟k 29:27 15 - 6 /
KOLEJKA 21sobota, 16 kwietnia 2011 r.
18:30 Sok馧 Gda雟k - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 20:42/8-26 /
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - Gwardia Koszalin 28:26/ 13-12 /
18:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - Energetyk Gryfino 33:28/15 - 12 /
18:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - AZS PG Gda雟k 35:32/ 16-16 /
15:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - MKS Grudzi康z 29:35/ 15 - 14 /
KOLEJKA 20sobota, 09 kwietnia 2011 r.
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - Alfa 99 Strzelno 36:20/ 20-10 /
16:00 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - AZS UWM Olsztyn 39:30/ 26 - 11 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - MKS Grudzi康z 42:39/ 21 - 17 /
14:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - Energetyk Gryfino 19:26/ 11 - 14 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 29:33/ 12 - 14 /
KOLEJKA 19sobota, 02 kwietnia 2011 r.
19:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 32:28/ 15-14 /
18:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Energetyk Gryfino 33:40/ 15-18 /
17:00 MKS Grudzi康z - AZS PG Gda雟k 36:34/ 16-20 /
15:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 10:48/ 6-25 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Alfa 99 Strzelno 46:25/17-11/
KOLEJKA 18sobota, 26 marca 2011 r.
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 38:21/ 18 - 12 /
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - Sok馧 Gda雟k 33:26/ 19 - 11 /
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Polski Cukier Pomezania 22:49/ 9 - 20 /
17:00 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - MKS Grudzi康z 41:28/ 20 - 11 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - AZS PG Gda雟k 45:18/ 22 - 8 /
KOLEJKA 17sobota, 19 marca 2011 r.
19:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - Gwardia Koszalin 37:32/ 21 - 13 /
18:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 29:30/ 11 - 16 /
16:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Energetyk Gryfino 28:34/ 11 - 12 /
15:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - Alfa 99 Strzelno 28:34/ 19 - 16 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 22:47/ 7 - 26 /
KOLEJKA 16sobota, 05 marca 2011 r.
18:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - Sok馧 Gda雟k 37:18/ 16 - 8 /
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - AZS UWM Olsztyn 35:41/ 18-20 /
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 28:23/ 12-10 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - AZS PG Gda雟k 47:26/ 26 - 13 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 25:30/ 13-17 /
KOLEJKA 15sobota, 26 lutego 2011 r.
18:00 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - Energetyk Gryfino 33:22/ 15-10 /
17:00 MKS Grudzi康z - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 39:31/19-15 /
16:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Polski Cukier Pomezania 29:43/17-23 /
16:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - Gwardia Koszalin 25:37/14-22 /
15:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - Alfa 99 Strzelno 23:24/ 6-10 /
KOLEJKA 14sobota, 12 lutego 2011 r.
19:30 Polski Cukier Pomezania - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 51:20/ 22-8 /
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - AZS PG Gda雟k 31:29/ 18-14 /
16:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Energetyk Gryfino 24:28/ 12-15 /
15:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - MKS Grudzi康z 37:48/ 24-24 /
12:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - AZS UWM Olsztyn 25:34/ 11-14 /
KOLEJKA 13sobota, 29 stycznia 2011 r.
18:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Polski Cukier Pomezania 25:38/ 13 - 19 /
17:00 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 47:19/ 24 - 7 /
16:00 Gwardia Koszalin - AZS UWM Olsztyn 36:31/ 18-11 /
15:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - Sok馧 Gda雟k 30:22/ 16 - 12 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - Alfa 99 Strzelno 44:25/ 23-12 /
KOLEJKA 12sobota, 22 stycznia 2011 r.
18:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - MKS Grudzi康z 26:24/ 14-13 /
18:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - AZS PG Gda雟k 40:22/ 24 - 7 /
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 28:46/ 12-22 /
16:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - Energetyk Gryfino 29:25/ 12-11 /
13:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 34:24/ 11-10 /
KOLEJKA 11sobota, 18 grudnia 2010 r.
18:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - MKS Grudzi康z 35:26/18-14 /
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Energetyk Gryfino 34:33/ 16 - 21 /
18:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 25:25/ 10 - 13 /
16:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - AZS PG Gda雟k 26:34/ 14 - 16 /
15:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - Gwardia Koszalin 28:41/ 12-23 /
KOLEJKA 10sobota, 11 grudnia 2010 r.
18:00 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - Sok馧 Gda雟k 46:14/ 22 - 8 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Polski Cukier Pomezania 22:29/ 9 - 15 /
16:00 MKS Grudzi康z - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 33:31/ 18-13 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - AZS UWM Olsztyn 22:33/ 12 - 12 /
 niedziela, 03 pa寮ziernika 2010 r.
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 29:33/ 16-16 /
KOLEJKA 9sobota, 04 grudnia 2010 r.
18:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 26:36/ 12-18 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Sok馧 Gda雟k 37:19/ 19- 9 /
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 29:38/ 15-20 /
15:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - AZS PG Gda雟k 28:26/ 16-11 /
14:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Gwardia Koszalin 25:40/ 13-13 /
KOLEJKA 8sobota, 27 listopada 2010 r.
18:30 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 43:18/ 24 - 8 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - AZS UWM Olsztyn 36:28/ 17-17 /
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - Polski Cukier Pomezania 24:39/ 11-17 /
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Gwardia Koszalin 31:36/ 20-20 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - MKS Grudzi康z 26:35/ 14-20 /
KOLEJKA 7sobota, 20 listopada 2010 r.
18:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - Alfa 99 Strzelno 39:18/ 22 - 9 /
16:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 26:32/ 10-20 /
15:30 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - Energetyk Gryfino 23:33/ 8-16 /
14:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 20:39/ 8 : 16 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - Gwardia Koszalin 26:33/ 10 :18 /
KOLEJKA 6sobota, 13 listopada 2010 r.
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - AZS UWM Olsztyn 25:27/13-20/
18:00 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - AZS PG Gda雟k 46:23/23-10/
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - MKS Grudzi康z 36:25/18-10/
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - Sok馧 Gda雟k 40:26/23-15/
17:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Polski Cukier Pomezania 28:36/16-14/
KOLEJKA 5niedziela, 07 listopada 2010 r.
11:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 22:22/ 9 - 13 /
 sobota, 06 listopada 2010 r.
18:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Alfa 99 Strzelno 33:27/ 14 - 13 /
18:00 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - Gwardia Koszalin 29:19/ 12 - 5 /
16:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - Polski Cukier Pomezania 16:43/ 9 - 17 /
13:30 AZS PG Gda雟k - Energetyk Gryfino 26:37/ 16 - 22 /
KOLEJKA 4sobota, 23 pa寮ziernika 2010 r.
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 23:24/ 14-12 /
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - MKS Grudzi康z 26:24/9-12 /
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 24:25/ 11-12 /
18:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - AZS UWM Olsztyn 35:22/14-12 /
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Sok馧 Gda雟k 51:17/27-7 /
KOLEJKA 3niedziela, 17 pa寮ziernika 2010 r.
11:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - Polski Cukier Pomezania 28:34/ 12-16 /
 sobota, 16 pa寮ziernika 2010 r.
18:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Sok馧 Gda雟k 33:16/ 14 - 6 /
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - Gwardia Koszalin 28:30/ 19-17 /
14:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Alfa 99 Strzelno 29:29/ 16-15 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 21:31/ 10-19 /
KOLEJKA 2sobota, 09 pa寮ziernika 2010 r.
18:00 Alfa 99 Strzelno - AZS PG Gda雟k 40:30/ 19-19 /
18:00 WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak - Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k 21:36/ 13 - 14 /
18:00 Polski Cukier Pomezania - MKS Grudzi康z 52:31/ 24-11 /
15:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Gwardia Koszalin 25:23/ 12 - 12 /
12:00 Sok馧 Gda雟k - LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice 21:27/ 5 - 14 /
KOLEJKA 1niedziela, 03 pa寮ziernika 2010 r.
11:00 LKS K瘰owo-OSM Chojnice - AZS UWM Olsztyn 27:31/ 13 - 16 /
 sobota, 02 pa寮ziernika 2010 r.
18:00 Energetyk Gryfino - WBS-Bank Szczypiorniak 32:21/ 18 - 7 /
17:00 Wybrze瞠 Gda雟k - Alfa 99 Strzelno 50:15/ 28 - 7 /
15:00 MKS Grudzi康z - Sok馧 Gda雟k 41:24/ 19 - 11 /
12:00 AZS PG Gda雟k - Polski Cukier Pomezania 23:41/ 9-20 /
© Pomorski Wojew鏚zki Zwi您ek Pi趾i R璚znej - PWZPR - PomorskiWZPR.pl